|
Post by BVADMIN on Mar 26, 2019 17:35:56 GMT
SATURDAY 18th MAY 2019:
RAISING ARIZONA Mr.J.Moore Peter Moore
bk d Eden The Kid-Droopys North Sp'17 Ir
11.My 470 1 04.44 2222 2nd SH Tornaroy Tuna CrdRunIn,RlsMid 29.27 -10 32.0 T3 Qlfyg 29. 18 04.My 470 1 04.48 3111 1st 1⁄2 Archview Ryan QAway,ALed,RlsMid 29.18 -10 31.5 T3 Qlfyg 29. 08 27.Ap 470 3 04.53 Solo Rails 29.21 -10 31.8 T Qlfyg 29. 11 20.Ap 260 4 Solo MidTRls 15.97 N 31.8 T Nvice 15. 97
TORNAROY TUNA Mr.K.Knott Ernest Upton
bk d Tubbertelly Dubh-Says You Sally Jy'16 Ir
11.My 470 3 04.39 1111 1st SH Raising Arizona ALed,CrdRnIn,MidRls 29.27 -10 35.0 T3 Qlfyg 29. 17 02.My 470 3 04.53 2111 2nd 13⁄4 Eastie Beastie SnLdToRnIn,MidTRls 29.46 -10 34.0 T3 Qlfyg 29. 49 25.Ap 260 2 Solo MidRls 15.82 N 35.0 T Qlfyg 15. 82 21.De 335 2 5th 15.5 Downtown Banter(Drum) SAw,Crd1 18.24 N 36.8 3/1 S6/7 19. 32 16.Nv 335 6 5th 25.5 Drumcrow Trump(Drum) SAw,BBlk1 18.12 N 37.3 5/1 S6/7 19. 90 08.Oc 335 6 1st 7 Straidnahanawigl(Drum) 18.63 N 37.7 T3 18. 63
SHANEBOY BLITZ Mrs.D.L.Cross,Mr.D.Howarth Diane Cross
bk d Farloe Blitz-Shaneboy Ena Jn'17 Ir
11.My 470 6 04.57 3222 2nd 1 Ballymac Ambrose RanOn,Wide 28.26 -10 31.4 T3 Qlfyg 28. 24 04.My 470 4 04.34 2111 1st 3 Hogans Boy SnLed,Wide2 28.64 -10 31.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 54 12.Ap 525 4 03.27 6443 3rd 4.5 Pet Shop Blaze(Clnml) SAw,RanOn 29.64 -20 32.7 0/0 A5 29. 75 29.Mr 525 1 03.17 2222 2nd 3.5 Persian Umpire(Clnml) EP,Baulked1 29.50 -20 32.7 6/4F A5 29. 54 15.Mr 525 1 03.10 2221 1st 4.5 Circus Pearll(Clnml) BmpRunUp,Led4 29.73 -20 32.7 0/0 A6 29. 53
AVANT GARDE Ms.A.Slinger Jill Llewellin
(Season Unknown)bebd b Brindle Tom-Carrigoe Ninja Ja'18 Br
12.My 470 1 04.54 3333 3rd 6¼ Eastie Beastie Crd1,Rails 28.84 N 26.3 T3 Qlfyg 29. 33 02.My 470 1 04.61 3333 3rd 2¾ Tarbrook Termite ClrRun,Rls 29.23 -10 26.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 35 25.Ap 470 2 04.54 1111 1st 4½ Air Sea Rescue ALed,Rls 28.82 N 26.0 T2 Qlfyg 28. 82 11.Ap 260 3 Solo MidRls 15.89 N 26.1 T Nvice 15. 89
EASTIE BEASTIE Miss.J.Llewellin Jill Llewellin
bk d Brindle Tom-Carrigoe Ninja Ja'18 Br
12.My 470 4 04.49 1111 1st 4½ Good Jet ALed,Middle 28.84 N 29.7 T3 Qlfyg 28. 84 02.My 470 2 04.60 3222 1st 1¾ Tornaroy Tuna LedRunIn,Mid 29.46 -10 29.3 T3 Qlfyg 29. 36 25.Ap 470 2 04.73 2211 1st 5¼ Carrys Gold Led3,RlsMid 29.39 N 28.9 T2 Qlfyg 29. 39 11.Ap 260 3 Solo MidRls 16.14 N 29.0 T Nvice 16. 14
ARCHVIEW RYAN Ms.J.A.Makin Peter Moore
bk d Kinloch Brae-Barbers Yoko Jy'17 Ir
04.My 470 3 04.41 1222 2nd ½ Raising Arizona RanOn,Mid 29.18 -10 28.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 12 27.Ap 470 4 04.47 1233 3rd 4 Alberta Ben Crd1,MidTRls 29.11 -10 29.4 T3 Qlfyg 29. 34 05.Ap 525 3 2222 2nd 4.5 Yourdealsweeney(Dndlk) RanOn 29.27 N 30.0 6/4 A8/10 29. 58 03.Ja 525 2 02.61 1st Dis Hillcroft Tommy(Dndlk) 30.05 N 30.5 T2 30. 05 21.De 335 3 5th 13.75Destination(Drum) Bmp1,NeverShowed 18.27 N 30.5 7/4 S8/10 19. 23
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on Apr 9, 2019 17:29:10 GMT
SATURDAY 25th MAY 2019:
CARRYS GOLD Miss.J.Llewellin Jill Llewellin
(Season Unknown)f b Brindle Tom-Carrigoe Ninja Ja'18 Br
16.My 470 3 04.60 2111 1st 9¾ Carrys Nutmeg SnLed,Mid 29.60 N 25.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 60 02.My 470 4 04.61 1333 3rd 4¾ Eastie Beastie QAw,Mid 29.46 -10 25.7 T3 Qlfyg 29. 73 25.Ap 470 4 04.55 1122 2nd 5¼ Eastie Beastie Led-3,MidRls 29.39 N 25.5 T2 Qlfyg 29. 82 11.Ap 260 4 Solo Middle 16.27 N 25.4 T Nvice 16. 27
PAPA SUPREME Mr.J.J.Whittle George Eccles
bk d Scolari Me Daddy-Papa Sal Nv'16 Ir
16.My 470 3 04.41 Solo MidW 28.40 N 33.8 T Qlfyg 28. 40 20.Ap 470 3 04.45 2111 1st 15¾ Bandicoot Ruth EP,Led1,Mid 28.46 N 33.7 T3 Qlfyg 28. 46 11.Ap 470 5 04.57 2333 3rd 11 Grovenor Jess Bmp1,Mid 28.70 N 33.6 T3 Qlfyg 29. 59 15.Oc 525 4 03.30 1222 4th 14.75Killer Bee(Ennsc) FadedRunIn 29.12 -30 32.7 5/1 N0 29. 85 06.Sp 525 4 1st 5 Indian Nightmare(Ennsc) 30.53 -30 32.3 T3 30. 23 19.Jy 525 5 1st 3.5 Up The Shannon(Ennsc) 30.68 -30 32.3 T3 30. 38
SCOOZIE Mr.D.Heaton Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Aero Majestic-Razmataz Shadow Oc'17 Ir
18.My 470 3 04.64 3111 1st 9½ Porthall Louise CrdStt,Led1,Mid 29.21 N 27.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 21 02.My 470 3 04.78 3333 3rd 4 Mark The Ref ClrRun,Mid 29.66 -10 27.4 T3 Qlfyg 29. 88 25.Ap 470 4 04.86 Solo Left,Mid 29.85 N 27.5 T Qlfyg 29. 85 11.Ap 260 4 Solo VSAw,Mid 16.94 N 27.4 T Nvice 16. 94
AIR SEA RESCUE Miss.J.Llewellin Jill Llewellin
bd d Brindle Tom-Carrigoe Ninja Ja'18 Br
16.My 470 4 04.61 3111 1st 3 Midshipman Led1,Mid 28.97 N 33.6 T3 Qlfyg 28. 97 02.My 470 4 04.68 3333 3rd 6½ Lissatouk Coco ClrRun,Mid 28.96 -10 33.4 T3 Qlfyg 29. 38 25.Ap 470 4 04.64 2222 2nd 4½ Avant Garde ClrRun,Middle 28.82 N 32.7 T2 Qlfyg 29. 18 11.Ap 260 3 Solo Middle 16.06 N 32.6 T Nvice 16. 06
MOLLY RAT Mr.D.Heaton Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Barefoot James-Soul Diver Sp'17 Ir
18.My 470 4 04.41 Solo MidTWide 29.17 N 24.7 T Qlfyg 29. 17 12.My 470 4 04.47 Solo Distracted½ 29.78 N 24.6 T Qlfyg 29. 78 02.My 470 3 04.58 2332 1st 7 Molly Dancer Crd1,LdRnIn,MidTW 30.39 -10 24.5 T3 Qlfyg 30. 29 25.Ap 470 4 04.58 2232 2nd 2¾ Mark The Ref ClrRun,MidRls 29.82 N 24.4 T3 Qlfyg 30. 05 11.Ap 260 3 Solo Middle 16.30 N 24.8 T Qlfyg 16. 30 14.Mr 260 4 Solo (Handslip) 00.00 -5 24.7 T Qlfyg 00. 00
THREE KIPPERS Mr.A.Griffiths,Mr.R.W.Taylor Nigel Saunders
(Season Unknown)bk b Droopys Sydney-Murdaniel Tune Mr'17 Ir
18.My 470 1 04.45 1112 2nd ¾ Fire Height Tess LedTo4,Rls 28.63 N 28.6 T3 Qlfyg 28. 68 11.My 260 3 Solo Rls 15.96 -5 28.6 T Qlfyg 15. 91 09.Mr 470 3 04.63 2333 3rd 9 Vatican Jack ClrRun,RlsMid 28.64 -10 28.0 T3 Intro 29. 28 15.Fb 525 2 03.35 1111 1st 5 Bellatrix Ivy(Cork) QAw,StayedWell 29.00 +10 27.3 9/4F A5 29. 10 01.Fb 525 5 03.69 3211 1st 7.5 Deran Twister(Cork) FinWell 29.44 +10 27.3 5/2J A7 29. 54
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on Apr 12, 2019 21:34:41 GMT
SATURDAY 1st JUNE 2019:
CARRIGLAD JOKER Mr.J.J.Simpson James Bamber
bk d Loughglynn Star-Galley June Jn'17 Ir
23.My 470 3 04.52 1111 2nd SH Mutley Surprise QAw,Led-RnIn,Rls 29.54 N 28.3 T3 Qlfyg 29. 55 18.My 470 3 04.53 3211 3rd 2 Mutley Surprise Led3ToRunIn,Rails 29.68 N 28.0 T3 Qlfyg 29. 85 02.Ap 525 2 2nd 6 Mucky Legend(Cork) 29.93 +10 30.0 T2 30. 45 22.Fb 330 1 1st 0.5 Leeside Bingo(Cork) 18.89 -5 29.1 T3 18. 84 21.De 525 3 1st 1 Carriglad Maggie(Cork) 31.02 +10 28.2 T3 31. 12
BLYTHE BLOSSOM Miss.J.Llewellin Jill Llewellin
(Season Unknown)f b Brindle Tom-Carrigoe Ninja Ja'18 Br
25.My 470 3 04.64 2222 1st Hd Balreask Kid QAw,LedNrLine,MidRls 29.58 N 26.3 T3 Qlfyg 29. 58 16.My 470 3 04.63 1333 3rd 13 Air Sea Rescue QAw,Mid 28.97 N 26.4 T3 Qlfyg 30. 03 02.My 470 3 04.63 Solo Middle 29.93 -10 25.7 T Qlfyg 29. 83 25.Ap 470 2 04.70 1222 2nd ¾ Carrys Nutmeg CrdTh'out,MidRls 30.79 N 25.5 T2 Qlfyg 30. 85 11.Ap 260 3 Solo MidRls 16.40 N
MUTLEY SURPRISE Mr.J.A.Hewitt James Bamber
(Season Unknown)bk b Lenson Bolt-Miss Mutley Fb'17 Ir
23.My 470 5 04.56 2322 1st SH Carriglad Joker LedRnIn,MidW 29.54 N 28.7 T3 Qlfyg 29. 54 18.My 470 5 04.54 2333 1st 1 Carriglad Maggie LedRunIn,Wide 29.68 N 28.7 T3 Qlfyg 29. 68 11.My 260 5 Solo VW1,MidRunIn 16.28 -5 28.3 T Qlfyg 16. 23 27.Ap 470 3 04.51 1233 3rd 7¾ Bandicoot Ruth Wide&Crd2&3 29.65 -10 28.3 T3 Qlfyg 30. 18 01.Ap 300 6 2nd 4 Westway Frank(Derry) 17.17 N 29.1 T2 17. 45 04.Mr 300 4 2nd 1 Coolnasilla Peg(Derry) 17.41 N 29.1 T2 17. 48
GRIMLOCK Mr.P.Moore Peter Moore
bk d Farloe Blitz-Rathronan Global My'17 Ir
25.My 470 4 04.56 2121 1st 6 Midshipman Disp-Led3,RlsMid 29.11 N 31.0 T3 Qlfyg 29. 11 11.My 470 4 04.67 2333 3rd 10 Ballymac Ambrose Middle 28.26 -10 30.9 T3 Qlfyg 28. 96 08.Ap 500 4 2nd 0.5 Hitthewhiteheads(Derry) 28.48 +20 33.2 6/4 A3/A10 28. 71 08.Mr 525 3 03.30 6333 3rd 13.0 Millroad Robin(Trlee) Wide&Baulked1 29.11 -10 33.2 5/4J A7 29. 92 02.Mr 525 4 03.25 6222 2nd 0.5 Foildarrigh Lady(Trlee) CrdStt,FinWell 29.82 -30 33.2 4/6F A7 29. 55
SHANEBOY MASAR Mrs.D.L.Cross Diane Cross
bk d Shaneboy Lee-Shaneboy Dawn My'17 Ir 15.My NAME CHANGED from Shaneboy Masar
23.My 470 5 04.55 2222 2nd 2 Barrington ClrRun,Mid 28.39 N 35.2 T3 Qlfyg 28. 55 16.My 470 3 04.52 3332 2nd 1 Inca Lady W2,Mid 28.78 N 34.9 T3 Qlfyg 28. 86 15.Mr 525 2 03.26 5566 6th 16.5 Runaround Boodie(Clnml) BmpRunUp,Blk2 29.50 -20 33.2 0/0 A7 30. 47 22.Fb 525 1 03.14 2234 4th 11.5 Boherduff June(Clnml) EP,Faded 29.69 -20 33.2 6/4J A7/8 30. 29 13.Ja 525 3 03.27 5555 5th 11.75 Best Dressed(Clnml) SAw,NeverShowed 29.28 -20 35.5 3/1 N0 29. 89
SCARY CREEK Ms.G.S.Brown George Eccles
f d Superior Product-Thrill A Minute Au'16 Ir
23.My 470 6 04.45 3221 1st 2¼ Notorious Tory Crd1,Led3,MidW 28.73 N 33.8 T3 Qlfyg 28. 73 16.My 260 6 Solo Wide 15.49 N 34.1 T xCrmp 15. 49 02.Mr 470 6 04.51 3233 3rd 23 Trade Chandler W2,FinCramped 27.84 N 33.5 T3 Qlfyg 29. 70 23.Fb 470 6 04.36 1233 3rd 9¼ Ballymac Ambrose QAwMidVW2&3 28.09 N 33.1 T3 Qlfyg 28. 84 09.De 525 4 03.47 2111 1st 1.5 Moneyhill Siabh(Mullg) Led2,StayedOn 29.94 -80 32.3 3/1 A2 29. 14 04.Nv 525 4 03.41 1111 1st Dis Ballyfore Ranger(Mullg) EP,AlwaysLed 29.79 -60 32.3 4/1 A2 29. 19
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on Apr 21, 2019 6:59:00 GMT
SATURDAY 8th JUNE 2019:
BARRINGTON Mr.C.A.Ball,Mr.B.Dean,Mr.K.Knott Ernest Upton
bk d Scolari Me Daddy-Pippy Au'17 Ir
01.Jn 470 1 04.38 2111 1st 3 Roedhelm Oasis EP,Led1,RlsTMid 28.58 -10 31.5 T3 Qlfyg 28. 48 23.My 470 1 04.36 1111 1st 2 Shaneboy Masar ALed,RlsMid 28.39 N 31.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 39 16.My 260 3 Solo Rails 15.58 N 30.9 T Qlfyg 15. 58 20.Ap 525 4 02.79 1111 1st 0.5 Do It Quick(Liffd) QAw,AlwaysLed 29.28 N 31.4 4/1 A3/4 29. 28 13.Ap 525 1 03.02 3333 4th 3.75 Quare Limit(Liffd) Bumped 29.40 N 30.9 3/1 A4/5 29. 67 12.Mr 525 3 02.01 1122 2nd 2 Darbys Shoes(Shelb) LedTo½,EvCh 29.13 N 31.4 1/1 A8 29. 27
OLWINN MILLIE Mr.N.J.Saunders Nigel Saunders
(Season Unknown)be b Wonder Milie-Bogside Mystique Ap'17 Ir
01.Jn 470 3 04.47 3333 3rd 3¼ Barrington MidTWide 28.58 -10 26.5 T3 Qlfyg 28. 73 23.My 470 4 04.46 2222 2nd 8¼ Sparkyjack ClrRun,Mid 28.04 N 26.9 T3 Qlfyg 28. 69 06.My 500 2 1st 2 Drumcrow Expert(Derry) 28.41 +30 27.3 3/1 A0/10 28. 71 16.Ap 525 2 02.06 2444 3rd 6 Skeough Girl(Shelb) RanOn 28.71 +10 26.8 2/1 A6 29. 23 09.Ap 525 3 02.03 2222 2nd Nk Glencloy Gold(Shelb) ChallengedRunIn 28.93 N 26.4 3/1 A6 28. 95
BURNT OAK BETH Beths Forty Percent Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Greenwell Hulk-Burnt Oak Becky Oc'16 Ir
01.Jn 470 3 04.28 1222 1st 3¾ Newinn Mac Crd1,Led4,Mid 28.23 -10 29.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 13 23.My 470 4 04.41 2111 1st 2 Unlikely Hunter Led1,Mid 28.39 N 29.4 T3 Qlfyg 28. 39 26.Ap 500 1 02.78 1122 3rd 2.25 Maireads Grace(Newbr) QAw,LedTo½ 30.01 N 29.1 7/2 A1 30. 16 12.Mr 525 3 02.05 1111 1st 6.5 Gurteen Storm(Shelb) AlwaysLed 28.73 N 29.1 4/6F A4 28. 73 05.Mr 525 4 02.05 1111 1st 8.5 Baby Alice(Shelb) AlwaysLed 29.29 -20 28.6 6/4 A4 29. 09
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on Apr 23, 2019 8:03:05 GMT
SATURDAY 15th JUNE 2019:
NEWINN MAC Mr.A.McCarthy,Mr.D.M.McCarthy Patrick Rosney
wbk d Knockglass Billy-Newinn Expert Jn'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 4 04.24 1112 3rd 3¾ Sonora Sham QAw,Led-4,Mid 28.09 +20 36.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 58 01.Jn 470 4 04.24 2111 2nd 3¾ Burnt Oak Beth Led1ToRnIn,W2&4 28.23 -10 35.8 T3 Qlfyg 28. 42 23.My 260 4 Solo MidW 15.43 N 35.9 T Qlfyg 15. 43 11.Fb 305 5 5-6- 5th 7¼ Salacres Punch(Notts) Crd1 17.69 +10 34.8 8/1 OR 18. 37 04.Fb 305 6 6-5- 3rd 6½ Wokeen(Notts) SAw,Crd1 17.63 +20 35.0 6/1 OR 18. 35 21.Ja 305 5 3-2- 3rd 2¼ A Bit Of Percy(Notts) ClrRun,Mid 17.81 +10 35.2 16/1 OR 18. 09
CASTLEROGGY KIKI Mr.S.Hadfield Paul Webster
(Season Unknown)wf b Superior Product-Leigh Fantastic Jn'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 3 04.40 1222 2nd 3¼ Shaneboy Eclipse QAw,Crd1,RlsMid 28.67 +10 25.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 03 23.My 470 2 04.43 2333 3rd 4¾ Scary Creek W2,RlsMid 28.73 N 24.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 13 22.Ap 525 4 1122 2nd 7.5 Owley Gunner(Lngfd) QAw,LedTo½ 29.78 -20 27.3 3/1 A6/7 30. 10 08.Ap 525 1 03.72 1145 4th 5.5 Ghost Story(Lngfd) QAw,Faded 29.79 -20 26.8 3/1 A6 29. 99 25.Fb 525 2 1111 1st Hd Ollys Tango(Lngfd) QAw,HeldOn 29.85 N 27.3 2/1 A9/10 29. 85
MESSENGER Mr.S.Hadfield Paul Webster
(Season Unknown)bk b Tyrur Big Mike-Courtlough Megan Sp'16 Ir
07.Jn 470 6 04.46 Solo Wide 29.18 +10 25.6 T Qlfyg 29. 28 01.Jn 470 6 04.43 1112 3rd 4½ Unlikely Hunter LedTo3,Wide 29.00 -10 25.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 27 23.My 470 6 04.42 3333 3rd 16¾ Sparkyjack ClrRun,Wide 28.04 N 25.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 37 23.Ap 525 6 02.01 1366 6th 15 Hello Graciebabe(Shelb) QAw,Wide3 28.96 N 26.4 4/1 A4 30. 01 09.Ap 525 6 02.09 1111 1st 1.5 Sober Ways(Shelb) EP,HeldOn 29.42 N 26.4 4/5F A7/8 29. 42 06.Ja 525 6 03.63 2111 1st 7 Pagestown Major(Mullg) EP,Led2 30.31 -70 25.6 3/1 A6 29. 61
BURNT OAK BLOND Blondis Fortypercent Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Greenwell Hulk-Burnt Oak Becky Oc'16 Ir
07.Jn 470 5 04.32 Solo MidW 27.91 +20 26.8 T Qlfyg 28. 11 23.My 470 6 04.39 1333 3rd 3¼ Burnt Oak Beth QAw,MidW 28.39 N 25.9 T3 Qlfyg 28. 65 18.My 470 5 04.36 3331 1st 1½ Lusty Girl Led3,Wide 28.21 N 24.2 T3 Qlfyg 28. 21 26.Ap 325 4 6th 7.75 Vintage Call(Newbr) SAw,Middle 17.78 N 26.4 5/2 S1/2 18. 31 27.Nv 525 5 02.20 1111 1st 1.5 Grandcoulee Dam(Shelb) AlwaysLed 29.05 N 27.3 5/2 A3 29. 05 22.Jn 525 3 01.10 1111 1st 0.75 Deadly Dynamo(Newbr) AlwaysLed,HeldOnOn 29.14 N 26.8 2/1 A7 29. 14
SHANEBOY ECLIPSE Mrs.D.L.Cross Diane Cross
(Season Unknown)dkbd b Shaneboy Lee-Shaneboy Dawn My'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 1 04.48 3111 1st 3¼ Castleroggy Kiki Crd&Led1,Rls 28.67 +10 26.8 T3 Qlfyg 28. 77 01.Jn 470 2 04.53 2211 2nd 1¼ Boxer Toms EP,Led2ToRnIn,RlsToMid 28.73 -10 27.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 74 26.My 470 5 04.67 1121 2nd Hd Boxer Toms CrdRnUp,DispTh'out 30.21 -60 27.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 63 29.Mr 525 3 2nd 2 Shaneboy Hazel(Clnml) 30.50 -20 27.7 T2 30. 44 10.Mr 300 6 6-5- 5th 8.75 Showtime Diva(Clnml) NeverShowed 16.50 N 26.8 3/1 SS0 17. 10 01.Mr 300 3 6-3- 3rd 1.75 Old Head(Clnml) SAw,RanOn 16.80 N 26.8 1/1F SS0 16. 91
BOXER TOMS Mrs.D.L.Cross Diane Cross
bk d Romeo Recruit-Boxer Princess Au'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 3 04.37 2222 2nd 5¼ Tarbrook Termite ClrRun,MidRls 28.18 +20 34.1 T2 Qlfyg 28. 80 01.Jn 470 4 04.39 1122 1st 1¼ Shaneboy Eclipse LedTo2&RnIn,MidTRls 28.73 -10 33.7 T3 Qlfyg 28. 63 26.My 470 3 04.66 2212 1st Hd Shaneboy Eclipse CrdRnUp,DispTh'out 30.21 -60 33.5 T3 Qlfyg 29. 61 04.Mr 500 1 2nd 3 Boxer Boo Haa(Derry) 28.95 N 33.2 T2 29. 16 26.Fb 300 4 3rd 7.25 Free Wheeler(Derry) 16.96 N 31.8 T3 17. 47
HILLBURN HILLY Mr.N.T.Gunter,Mr.B.P.Kettlewood,Mr.S.J.Redfearn Patrick Rosney
(Season Unknown)bk b Pat C Sabbath-Suzies Daisy Oc'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 1 04.53 Solo Rails 29.73 +20 25.1 T Qlfyg 29. 93 26.My 470 1 04.61 3333 3rd 10 Boxer Toms Crd1,Rls 30.21 -60 25.5 T3 Qlfyg 30. 40 23.My 470 1 (NoTrial) N 26.0 T3 Qlfyg 16.My 470 1 04.48 2223 3rd 7¾ Inca Lady ClrRun,Rails 28.78 N 26.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 41 11.My 260 3 Solo Rls 16.43 -5 26.2 T Qlfyg 16. 38 21.Mr 350 3 2nd 1.5 Hillburn Wendy(Ennsc) 19.96 -20 27.3 T2 19. 86
CARRIGLAD MAGGIE Mr.J.J.Simpson James Bamber
(Season Unknown)bk b Loughglynn Star-Galley June Jn'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 1 04.46 Solo Rails 29.16 +20 25.0 T Qlfyg 29. 36 23.My 470 1 04.59 3233 3rd 2¾ Mutley Surprise SAw,Rls 29.54 N 24.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 75 18.My 470 1 04.45 1122 2nd 1 Mutley Surprise MvdOff1,LedTo3 29.68 N 24.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 76 15.Fb 525 2 3rd 8 Bengour Angel(Cork) 29.99 +10 24.5 T3 30. 65 11.Ja 330 2 2nd 2 Valhalla Fire(Cork) 18.66 +5 25.0 T2 18. 85 21.De 525 1 2nd 1 Carriglad Joker(Cork) 31.02 +10 22.7 T3 31. 19
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on Apr 28, 2019 9:56:54 GMT
SATURDAY 22nd JUNE 2019:
NEWINN NIDGE Owners: Mrs S Holden. Patrick Rosney
bk d Droopys Nidge-Coolavanny Pearl De'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 4 04.34 2222 2nd 2½ Vatican Jack Disp-3,MidW 28.00 +10 32.6 T2 Qlfyg 28. 29 25.My 470 5 04.48 Solo MidWide 28.25 N 33.0 T Qlfyg 28. 25 18.My 470 5 04.34 2111 1st 2¼ Swift Queeny Led1,Wide 27.91 N 33.2 T2 Qlfyg 27. 91 11.My 470 6 04.44 1111 1st 3 Mickeys Hero ALed,Wide 28.38 -10 33.2 T3 Qlfyg 28. 28 04.My 470 5 04.37 2111 1st 3½ Derryhogan Drogo Led2,Wide 28.35 -10 33.4 T3 Qlfyg 28. 25 08.Ap 305 3 Solo(Notts) Mid 18.20 +10 33.0 T 18. 30
UNLIKELY HUNTER Mr.S.Hadfield Paul Webster
bk d Storm Control-Unlikely Faye Nv'16 Ir
01.Jn 470 2 04.57 2221 1st Hd Moyar Bound Led3,BImpFrom4 29.00 -10 37.2 T3 Qlfyg 28. 90 23.My 470 2 04.44 3222 2nd 2 Burnt Oak Beth ClrRun,RlsMid 28.39 N 37.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 55 18.My 470 3 04.22 1113 3rd DIS Burnt Oak Blond QAw,LedToCrd&Fell3 28.21 N 37.0 T3 Qlfyg 00. 00 25.Ap 525 3 01.94 1111 1st 2.5 Buttsys Boy(Shelb) QAw,AlwaysLed 28.90 N 36.8 1/1 A3 28. 90 18.Ap 525 1 02.06 1111 1st 1.5 Hello Fred(Shelb) QAw,AlwaysLed 28.83 N 36.8 5/2 A3 28. 83 13.Ap 400 2 1st 3.25 Painted Paws(Dndlk) 21.68 N 36.8 7/4 S2/3 21. 68
HAROLDSCROSSDOG {EX: TRAINER R BAKER} Mr.G.R.Eccles George Eccles
bk d Taylors Sky-Lodgefield Choc Fb'16 Ir
13.Jn 260 4 2-2- 2nd 3 Sonora Sham Crd1,MidRls 15.33 -10 32.1 T3 Qlfyg 15. 47 07.Jn 260 4 3-2- 2nd Nk Lacken Jasper EP,DispTh'out,Mid 15.74 N 31.9 T3 Qlfyg 15. 77 25.My 260 2 Solo Middle 15.36 N 31.7 T Intro 15. 36 30.Nv 400 4 04.00 3655 5th 12¼ Harrys Legend(Rom) BlkRnUp&2,FcdToCk1 24.25 N 33.2 4/1 OPEN RACE 25. 23 13.Nv 280 4 1-1- 1st 1¾ Harton Luke(Sheff) RlsMid,ALed 16.14 -10 32.9 T2 Intro 16. 04 10.My 285 6 1-1- 1st ½ Liljaqs Girl(Hove) QAw,Middle,ALed 16.52 N 33.3 4/6F OPEN RACE 16. 52
HOXA BOOM The Tuesday Club Gary Griffiths
bk d Token Prince-Corduff Flame Sp'17 Ir
15.Jn 470 1 04.53 3333 3rd 6 Shaneboy Sochi CrdStt&1,RlsMid 29.02 -30 31.4 T3 Qlfyg 29. 20 08.Jn 470 2 04.61 3222 3rd 8½ Slaneyside Nevin ClrRun,RlsMid 28.64 N 31.5 T3 Qlfyg 29. 32 10.My 400 2 07.32 4-4- 4th 9.75 Fahy Paddy(Dndlk) 21.44 N 30.0 2/1 SS0 22. 13 03.My 400 5 1st 4 Aintree Phoenix(Dndlk) 21.79 N 29.1 1/2F SS0 21. 79 26.Ap 400 4 4th 8.75 Drumcrow Charles(Dndlk) 21.28 N 29.5 2/1 N0 21. 91
CASTLEROGGY KIKI Mr.S.Hadfield Paul Webster
(Season Unknown)wf b Superior Product-Leigh Fantastic Jn'17 Ir
07.Jn 470 3 04.40 1222 2nd 3¼ Shaneboy Eclipse QAw,Crd1,RlsMid 28.67 +10 25.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 03 23.My 470 2 04.43 2333 3rd 4¾ Scary Creek W2,RlsMid 28.73 N 24.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 13 22.Ap 525 4 1122 2nd 7.5 Owley Gunner(Lngfd) QAw,LedTo½ 29.78 -20 27.3 3/1 A6/7 30. 10 08.Ap 525 1 03.72 1145 4th 5.5 Ghost Story(Lngfd) QAw,Faded 29.79 -20 26.8 3/1 A6 29. 99 25.Fb 525 2 1111 1st Hd Ollys Tango(Lngfd) QAw,HeldOn 29.85 N 27.3 2/1 A9/10 29. 85
BOGGER HIP HOP Mr.J.A.Hewitt James Bamber
(Season Unknown)bd b March Is On-Beautys Gillian Ap'17 Ir
13.Jn 470 3 04.45 3333 3rd 17 Ballyhoe Anville ClrRun,MidRls 28.16 -20 28.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 30 07.Jn 470 5 04.45 1111 1st 20¼ Caulry Airplane ALed,MidRls 29.05 +10 28.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 15 30.Mr 300 2 2nd 3.5 Seasons Phantom(Kknny) SAw,EveryChance 17.19 -10 29.1 T2 Sales 17. 33 22.Mr 300 2 1st 3 Bogger Linden(Clnml) 17.10 N 29.5 T2 17. 10 18.Fb 525 5 2nd 2 Slaneyside Rhona(Yghal) 30.78 -40 30.0 T2 30. 52
BALLYHOE ANVILLE {EX TRAINER: R BAKER} Mr.G.R.Eccles George Eccles
bk d Ballymac Vic-Ballyhoe Elsa Mr'15 Ir
13.Jn 470 1 04.30 2111 1st 5½ Darwen Circus Led1,RlsMid 28.16 -20 32.8 T3 Qlfyg 27. 96 01.Jn 470 1 04.39 3333 3rd 5 Burnt Oak Beth Crd1,RlsTMid 28.23 -10 32.6 T3 Qlfyg 28. 51 23.My 260 3 Solo MidRls 15.40 N 32.8 T Qlfyg 15. 40 01.Ja 280 6 3-3- 2nd 1¾ News At Six(Sheff) Middle,SlowAw 16.07 N 33.3 T3 Intro 16. 21 20.Nv 500 6 04.45 5645 6th 5¾ Ballymac Macken(Sheff) Mid,Bmp1,Crd2&3 29.33 -20 33.0 9/4 OPEN RACE 29. 59 13.Nv 500 6 04.42 5332 2nd Nk Droopys Gina(Sheff) Chl&FcdTCk2,RanOn 29.38 -20 33.2 7/2 OPEN RACE 29. 21
DARWEN CIRCUS Mr.J.Hughes Diane Cross
bk d Droopys Roddick-Timberoe Jy'17 Ir
13.Jn 470 5 04.29 1222 2nd 5½ Ballyhoe Anville QAw,MidRls 28.16 -20 33.8 T3 Qlfyg 28. 39 07.Jn 260 3 1-1- 1st 5 Hazelhill Lass ALed,Mid 15.34 +5 33.9 T2 Qlfyg 15. 39 25.My 260 4 Solo MidWide 15.51 N 33.8 T Qlfyg 15. 51 27.Ap 470 4 04.33 1112 2nd 1¾ Tullovin Buster LedTo4,MidTWide 28.57 -10 32.8 T3 Qlfyg 28. 62 14.Mr 525 3 01.94 1111 1st 0.75 Houdini Snap(Shelb) AlwaysLed 28.79 N 32.3 1/1F A2 28. 79 07.Mr 525 1 02.03 1111 1st Nk Woodhaven Moon(Shelb) ALed,HeldOn 29.06 N 32.3 4/6F A3/4 29. 06
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on May 7, 2019 16:37:48 GMT
SATURDAY 29th JUNE 2019:
TAPROOM TWELVE Mr.D.Heaton Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Pinpoint Maxi-Madibas Legacy Jy'17 Ir
23.Jn 470 2 04.52 Solo MiddleRls 29.68 +20 28.8 T Qlfyg 29. 88 13.Jn 470 2 04.51 1111 2nd 1 Doarunnertony QAw,Led-RunIn,MidRails 30.02 -20 28.4 T3 Qlfyg 29. 91 07.Jn 470 1 04.49 2233 3rd 11 Burnley Storm ClrRun,RlsMid 29.41 +10 28.1 T3 Qlfyg 30. 39 01.Jn 470 2 04.50 Solo Faded,RlsTMid 30.65 -10 28.2 T Qlfyg 30. 55 02.My 470 2 04.57 1111 3rd 7¾ Molly Rat LdToRnIn,RlsTMid 30.39 -10 28.0 T3 Qlfyg 30. 90 25.Ap 470 2 04.59 1123 3rd 10¾ Mark The Ref Led-½,MidRls 29.82 N 27.1 T3 Qlfyg 30. 68
SWIFT BAILIFF Miss.J.Llewellin,Ms.A.Slinger Jill Llewellin
bk d Farloe Blitz-Swift Juno Sp'17 Ir
22.Jn 470 2 04.38 1222 2nd ½ Glideaway Shane MvdOff&Bmp1 29.13 N 30.0 T3 Qlfyg 29. 18 15.Jn 470 3 04.45 1122 2nd 3¾ Shaneboy Sochi Rls&CrdStt,Rls 29.02 -30 30.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 03 01.Jn 260 3 Solo MidTRls 15.82 -5 29.2 T Qlfyg 15. 77 21.My 305 1 3-3- 3rd 7¾ Nidderdale Snipe(Notts) SAw,ClrRun,Rls 18.06 +10 29.1 T3 Qlfyg 18. 78 14.My 500 1 05.18 3233 DNF -- Glenside Jack(Notts) Crd2,HitRls&FllRnIn 30.39 +40 28.8 T3 Qlfyg 00. 00 27.Ap 305 3 Solo(Notts) Rls-Mid 18.96 N 28.5 T Nvice 18. 96
BURNLEY STORM Miss.J.Andrews Joy Andrews
(Season Unknown)bk b Storm Control-Hilly Bird Ja'18 Br
22.Jn 470 3 04.65 3321 1st 1½ Ashfield Boy Led3,Mid 29.17 N 34.5 T3 Qlfyg 29. 17 13.Jn 470 4 04.65 3333 3rd 7¼ Kingsmill Boss SAw,Crd1,Mid 28.48 -20 34.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 87 07.Jn 470 3 04.61 3311 1st 3¼ Molly Dancer Crd1,Led3,MidRls 29.41 +10 33.2 T3 Qlfyg 29. 51 01.Jn 260 3 2-2- 2nd 8¾ Wraysbury Romeo Left,Mid 15.63 -5 33.5 T2 Qlfyg 16. 29 23.My 260 4 Solo (Handslip) 17.22 N 33.4 T Nvice
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on May 20, 2019 10:12:47 GMT
SATURDAY 6th JULY 2019:
MOLLY DANCER Mr.D.Heaton Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Pinpoint Maxi-Madibas Legacy Jy'17 Ir
27.Jn 470 2 04.42 2122 2nd 23⁄4 Tracys Low Low Led1-1⁄2,MidRls 29.67 +10 27.6 T2 Qlfyg 29. 99 13.Jn 470 3 04.57 Solo Middle 31.04 -20 27.4 T Qlfyg 30. 84 07.Jn 470 5 04.40 1122 2nd 31⁄4 Burnley Storm QAw,Led-3,MidRls 29.41 +10 27.3 T3 Qlfyg 29. 77 02.My 470 4 04.65 3223 2nd 7 Molly Rat Crd1,MidTWide 30.39 -10 27.5 T3 Qlfyg 30. 85 25.Ap 260 2 Solo Middle 16.33 N 27.5 T Qlfyg 16. 33 11.Ap 260 4 Solo Green 17.11 N 26.0 T Nvice 17. 11
GRAIGOOR JINKS Mr.H.R.Bodkin,Mrs.D.L.Cross,Miss.P.Tumaob Diane Cross
(Season Unknown)bd b Ballymac Vic-Zari Frankie Nv'17 Ir
29.Jn 470 1 04.58 3333 3rd 12¾ Glideaway Shane ClrRun,Rls 28.28 +10 25.2 T3 Qlfyg 29. 39 22.Jn 470 1 04.53 1233 3rd 3½ Burnley Storm Rails 29.17 N 24.7 T3 Qlfyg 29. 45 13.Jn 470 3 04.60 Solo MidRls 29.58 -20 24.2 T Intro *29. 38 14.My 525 5 3rd 17 Wednesday Addams(Lmrck) 29.76 N 25.5 T3 Sales 30. 95 27.Mr 525 2 2nd 8 Dannos Diamond(Lmrck) 29.95 N 24.5 T2 30. 51 20.Mr 350 4 2nd Nk Dannos Diamond(Lmrck) 20.12 N 23.2 T2 20. 14
GLIDEAWAY SHANE Mrs.E.Behan Richard Fielding
bk d Kinloch Brae-Nocturnal Naomi Au'17 Ir
29.Jn 470 3 04.30 1111 1st 10½ Ashfield Boy QAw,ALed,Mid 28.28 +10 33.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 38 22.Jn 470 4 04.50 3333 1st ½ Swift Bailiff Crd1,LdNrLine,Mid 29.13 N 33.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 13 15.Jn 260 3 Solo Wide1,Mid 15.77 -15 33.1 T Intro 15. 62 10.My 525 2 03.21 4555 5th 14.5 White Flash(Clnml) SAw,Baulked1 29.14 -20 34.1 0/0 N0 29. 95 05.Ap 300 4 1st 3 Glideaway Rocket(Clnml) 16.63 N 34.1 T2 16. 63 15.Nv 525 5 1st 0.5 Glideaway Rocket(Lmrck) 30.12 N 34.5 T2 30. 12
BURNT OAK BAZEL Bazels Forty Percent Beverly Heaton
bk d Greenwell Hulk-Burnt Oak Becky Oc'16 Ir
27.Jn 470 3 04.42 1111 1st 5 Dear Hulk ALed,Rls 28.08 +10 33.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 18 22.Jn 470 1 04.54 2222 2nd 4¼ Darwen Lass RlsTMid 27.94 N 33.1 T3 Qlfyg 28. 28 11.My 525 2 02.13 3321 1st 4 Miss Profit(Shelb) RanOn,Mid 28.47 N 32.3 4/1 A1/2 28. 47 26.Ap 525 1 3333 2nd 2 Farranrory Spot(Newbr) Challenged3To4 28.70 N 32.7 3/1 A1 28. 84 23.Mr 525 2 02.07 3322 2nd Nk Deanridge Kane(Shelb) Challenged3To4 28.64 N 32.7 6/1 A1 28. 66
JETSET HOLLY Mr.D.M.Furlong Peter Moore
(Season Unknown)dkbd b Droopys Jet-Pony Imp De'17 Ir
29.Jn 470 3 04.45 1111 1st 3½ Sandside Apache QAw,ALed,MidRls 28.79 +10 25.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 89 22.Jn 470 3 04.47 2111 1st 1¾ Thats Nice Led1,MidTRls 28.84 N 25.2 T3 Qlfyg 28. 84 13.My 300 2 1st 0.75 Loughdoo Flyer(Derry) 16.96 N 26.4 2/1 SS0/10 16. 96 04.My 350 4 4-4- 4th 11.75 Anitas Lad(Liffd) Baulked2 19.33 N 26.4 2/1 S8/ 10 20. 15 14.Mr 500 3 2nd 12.25Alberta Rose(Derry) 28.16 N 26.8 T2 29. 02
ASHFIELD BOY Mr.A.Johnston,Mrs.E.McFarlane Patrick Rosney
bk d Droopys Jet-Art Of Illusion Ja'18 Br
29.Jn 470 5 04.49 2222 2nd 10½ Glideaway Shane ClrRun,Mid 28.28 +10 35.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 22 22.Jn 470 4 04.53 2112 2nd 1½ Burnley Storm Led1To3,MidTW 29.17 N 36.4 T3 Qlfyg 29. 30 15.Jn 470 4 04.48 Solo Middle 29.41 -30 36.2 T Qlfyg 29. 11 07.Jn 260 3 Solo Middle 16.35 N 36.4 T Qlfyg 16. 35 23.My 260 Solo (Handslip) N 35.4 T
WISDOM WELL Wisdoms Forty Percent Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Greenwell Hulk-Wisdom Jy'16 Ir
27.Jn 470 1 04.63 3333 2nd 3 Tyrur Seamus SAw,Crd3,MidRls 28.72 +10 31.1 T3 Qlfyg 29. 05 22.Jn 470 3 04.47 2222 2nd 6 Pagan Lord Wide2,RlsRunIn 28.07 N 30.9 T3 Qlfyg 28. 55 31.My 525 1 01.06 4346 6th 8.25 Champagne Star(Newbr) ClearRun 28.93 +10 30.5 4/1 A2 29. 60 17.My 525 3 00.98 2444 4th 4.5 Windseye Madison(Newbr) RanOn 29.11 N 30.5 3/1 A1/2 29. 42 05.Ap 525 3 2231 1st 2.5 Lan Ti Dar(Newbr) QAw,Led3 29.08 N 30.5 2/1 A4 29. 08
DEAR HULK Hulks Forty Percent Beverly Heaton
bk d Greenwell Hulk-Canal View Jenny Nv'16 Ir
27.Jn 470 1 04.48 3222 2nd 5 Burnt Oak Bazel ClrRun,Rls 28.08 +10 34.9 T3 Qlfyg 28. 57 22.Jn 470 3 04.87 3333 3rd 9¼ Darwen Lass StbStart,Rls 27.94 N 35.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 68 24.My 525 1 01.98 1111 1st 0.5 Abington Hero(Shelb) QAw,HeldOn 28.62 N 34.5 7/2 A1 28. 62 10.My 525 1 02.02 2111 1st 0.75 Random Jet(Shelb) Led2 28.95 N 34.5 3/1 A1 28. 95 19.Ap 550 1 02.84 2211 1st 0.5 Burnt Oak Beth(Newbr) Led3,HeldOn 30.26 N 35.0 5/2 A1 30. 26
SANDSIDE APACHE Mr.A.Johnston,Mrs.E.McFarlane Patrick Rosney
(Season Unknown)bk b Droopys Jet-Art Of Illusion Ja'18 Br
29.Jn 470 1 04.71 3333 2nd 3½ Jetset Holly SAw,Rls 28.79 +10 27.7 T3 Qlfyg 29. 18 22.Jn 470 1 04.58 3333 3rd 2½ Jetset Holly Rails 28.84 N 27.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 05 15.Jn 470 4 04.56 Solo MvdOff1,Rls 29.08 -30 27.9 T Qlfyg 28. 78 07.Jn 260 3 Solo (NoTrial) +5 27.9 T Qlfyg 23.My 260 Solo (Handslip) N 27.8 T 16.My 260 Solo (Handslip) N 27.7 T Nvice
HIGHVIEW BUZZ Buzzers Forty Percent Beverly Heaton
(Season Unknown)bk b Paradise Madison-Highview Idol Sp'17 Ir
27.Jn 470 5 04.45 2333 3rd 7¼ Burnt Oak Bazel ClrRun,Mid 28.08 +10 24.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 75 22.Jn 470 5 04.48 3333 3rd 8 Pagan Lord VW2,RlsRunIn 28.07 N 24.3 T3 Qlfyg 28. 71 21.My 525 2 02.16 4222 2nd 1 Clearway Meg(Shelb) RanOn 29.10 +20 23.6 6/4 A6 29. 37 14.My 525 4 02.16 2111 1st 0.5 Drumcrow Meg(Shelb) Led2,HeldOn 29.67 -20 24.1 4/5F A6 29. 47 07.My 525 4 02.15 1111 1st 2.5 Curtistown Jane(Shelb) AlwaysLed 29.33 N 23.6 4/5F A6 29. 33
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on May 21, 2019 16:45:45 GMT
SATURDAY 13th JULY 2019:
DOARUNNERTONY Mr.D.Heaton Beverly Heaton
bd d Barefoot James-Soul Diver Sp'17 Ir
07.Jy 470 6 04.45 1111 1st 1⁄2 Tenasywiskytrish ALed,Wide 29.86 N 28.8 T2 Qlfyg 29. 86 27.Jn 470 5 04.39 2222 2nd 101⁄2 Ballinlough Bibs VW2,Wide 29.06 +10 28.1 T3 Qlfyg 30. 00 22.Jn 470 6 04.59 3322 2nd 101⁄4 Ballinlough Bibs Wide 29.64 N 27.8 T3 Qlfyg 30. 46 13.Jn 470 6 04.59 2222 1st 1 Taproom Twelve LedRunIn,MidW 30.02 -20 27.8 T3 Qlfyg 29. 82 07.Jn 260 6 Solo VW1⁄2,W 16.31 N 27.9 T Qlfyg 16. 31 11.Ap 470 4 04.54 Solo VW2,Wide 29.48 N 28.3 T Qlfyg 29. 48
GUITARMAN CLINT Mr.D.Heaton Beverly Heaton
bk d Barefoot James-Steely Eye Oc'17 Ir
06.Jy 470 2 04.46 Solo RailsTMid 29.47 -20 26.1 T Qlfyg 29. 27 27.Jn 470 2 04.72 2111 1st DH Tenasywiskytrish etc DispTh'out 30.03 +10 26.5 T2 Qlfyg 30. 13 13.Jn 470 2 04.66 3332 3rd 8½ Swift Liv ClrRun,MidRls 29.35 -20 26.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 85 07.Jn 470 3 04.71 3223 2nd Hd Tenasywiskytrish DispTh'out,Mid 30.98 +10 26.6 T3 Qlfyg 31. 10 23.My 260 4 Solo SAw 17.22 N 26.3 T Nvice 17. 22
GALLEY JOHN Mr.G.J.Smith Ronald Smith
bk d Loughglynn Star-Galley June Jn'17 Ir
06.Jy 470 2 04.57 2223 1st SH Poynstown Bolt Mid&Crd1,LdNrLn 29.60 -20 28.7 T3 Qlfyg 29. 40 29.Jn 470 4 04.54 2222 3rd 3¾ Jetset Holly ClrRun,RlsMid 28.79 +10 28.9 T3 Qlfyg 29. 20 31.My 525 5 03.51 1111 1st 3 No Daddy Mags(Cork) Led1,StayedOn 29.47 +20 31.8 3/1 A6 29. 67 27.My 525 2 04.17 1333 3rd 3.25 Boreen Sheila(Yghal) QAw 30.25 -40 32.3 3/1 A6 30. 08 22.Mr 330 1st 1 Galley Ben(Cork) 18.68 +10 31.4 T2 18. 78
|
|
|
Post by BVADMIN on Jun 2, 2019 23:12:15 GMT
SATURDAY 20th JULY 2019:
PALATINE ANDY Mr.P.Bouchier,Mr.P.Pfitzman Paul Webster
bebd d Droopys Roddick-Ballymac Andwhy Nv'17 Ir
13.Jy 470 1 04.49 2221 1st 2½ Casino Nobby Led4,Rails 28.69 N 32.8 T3 Qlfyg 28. 69 06.Jy 470 1 04.64 3222 2nd 5¼ Hazeldene Chip Rails 28.57 -20 32.5 T3 Qlfyg 28. 79 25.My 325 4 5-6- 6th 6 Barnagrane Ant(Trlee) CrdStart 17.70 -5 32.3 5/2 N0 18. 06 17.My 325 3 1-2- 2nd 2 Fifthavenu Bell(Trlee) QAw,Rails 17.83 -10 32.3 1/1F N0 17. 87 11.My 325 4 03.14 1-1- 1st 2 Midtown Paddy(Trlee) QAw,ALed,Mid 17.83 -5 32.3 6/4 N0 17. 78
HAZELDENE CHIP Mr.P.A.Jones Gary Griffiths
bk d Skywalker Puma-Chocolate Chip Jn'17 Ir
13.Jy 470 3 04.48 2222 3rd 3¼ Liskey Lane Wide&Crd2,Mid 28.64 N 33.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 90 06.Jy 470 5 04.54 2111 1st 5¼ Palatine Andy Led1,W2,MidRnIn 28.57 -20 33.0 T3 Qlfyg 28. 37 22.Jn 480 6 03.71 5444 5th 3¼ Brews Hill(PBarr) SAw,EP,Wide 29.26 -10 32.0 4/1 A3 29. 42 15.Jn 480 5 03.67 6666 6th 6½ Miss Breeze(PBarr) SAw,FcdCk¼ 29.03 -10 31.3 4/1 A2 29. 45 25.My 480 5 03.68 4111 1st 3¾ Free This Town(PBarr) EP,Wide,Led1 29.22 -20 31.3 5/1 A3 29. 02 04.My 480 5 03.73 6333 5th 4¼ Similar Tune(PBarr) SAw,MidWide,EP 29.10 N 31.4 3/1C A2 29. 44
|
|